Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DEVON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+29.2%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+47.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5HB
← Back to All Properties