Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, HENWOOD GREEN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,500
+25.1%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+121.1%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4LR
← Back to All Properties