Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FORTH DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+44.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6PP
← Back to All Properties