Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHANTRY HEATH CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+30.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+32.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+88.4%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9NH
← Back to All Properties