FLAT 50, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L16 8NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.2%
Price Change
-£56,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000-37.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950-17.9%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,338 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,288
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1