Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOLLGATE LODGE, THE STREET, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP8 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+49.5%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+181.6%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 3HS
← Back to All Properties