Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, MARSHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,000
+41.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-9.6%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5HG
← Back to All Properties