Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEAUSALE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+27.4%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+92.5%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 19 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7HL
← Back to All Properties