17, WAR MEMORIAL PLACE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 1EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+117.1%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+35.8%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1