21, THORNFIELD ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£395,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500-99.4%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Other
-£395,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,000+207.3%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Other
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 7 July 2004
Other
Sale #1