Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOUGH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£31,000
+67.6%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9DA
← Back to All Properties