Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£169,950
+36.0%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties