Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TALBOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£21,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+17.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+103.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NS
← Back to All Properties