Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BEECHCROFT AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+553.1%
Price Change
+£105,860 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+553.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£105,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,140
Sold on 5 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6HA
← Back to All Properties