Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, REDBERRY AVENUE, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£134,000
-3.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FD
← Back to All Properties