Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SKETCHLEY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,995
Last Sold Price
26 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£19,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,995
+33.3%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+67.1%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2DU
← Back to All Properties