Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GARRICK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+14.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+60.7%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+34.5%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5ND
← Back to All Properties