Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, STATION ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£491,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£491,000
+40.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+15.9%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+297.4%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BA
← Back to All Properties