Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, DOBEDE WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+6.2%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+19.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5FN
← Back to All Properties