Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 6, GRAND AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
6 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+38.2%
Sold on 6 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2LF
← Back to All Properties