235, HAZEBROUCK ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 7RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000-9.5%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+68.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+20.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1