Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ELLER DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+47.5%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+35.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+63.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£53,289 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,211
Sold on 24 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0NN
← Back to All Properties