16, PEARL LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5NX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+134.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+0.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+35.7%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+102.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 25 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1