Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEVERLEY WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+29.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HR
← Back to All Properties