Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
-15.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+45.8%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties