41, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.9%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+250.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+15.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 6 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1