30, OVERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 3HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.8%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+215.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+44.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1