Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FARRER STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 8JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+57.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 25 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 8JH
← Back to All Properties