Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4SG
← Back to All Properties