17, BLEAKHOUSE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 9DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+86.7%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+131.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1