43, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+8.9%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+67.2%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1