Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+20.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+68.8%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7GS
← Back to All Properties