Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 12, WILBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+53.0%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+79.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 8 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JN
← Back to All Properties