Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HURST ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,500
-3.4%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9PS
← Back to All Properties