Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CROYDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,500
-4.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+61.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 8HT
← Back to All Properties