Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+14.5%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+125.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1AE
← Back to All Properties