Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GRAVEL ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
-0.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+25.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5AS
← Back to All Properties