Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TYRONE DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£263,500
+55.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4BE
← Back to All Properties