Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HOLWORTHY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+20.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+334.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9DG
← Back to All Properties