26, UPPERMOOR ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 9BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+239.0%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+71.0%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1