Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+10.6%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+157.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties