Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 2DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£62,500
+20.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+2.9%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2DQ
← Back to All Properties