Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+136.7%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6BX
← Back to All Properties