105, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+108.0%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1