Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GRAINGER GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+40.9%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SD
← Back to All Properties