Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, JEX ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+728.9%
Price Change
+£110,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+728.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,200
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8XQ
← Back to All Properties