Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, SHENLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+68.5%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+172.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7AN
← Back to All Properties