Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RAMSEY DRIVE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£616,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£616,000
+15.1%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+9.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1FT
← Back to All Properties