2, CROFTNESS, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,000+43.8%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+103.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+16.7%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+39.3%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1