Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BIRCH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+45.6%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+9.2%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+152.4%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£65,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3QH
← Back to All Properties